25-325 Kielce, ul. Poleska 39A/4
29-130 Moskorzew, Moskorzew 13
Zadzwoń: 781 015 550

Obszar działania

  • powiat kielecki
  • miasto Kielce
  • powiat jędrzejowski
  • powiat włoszczowski
Powiaty

Obszar działania

 

 

Powiat kielecki - gminy i miejscowości



Bieliny: Belno, Bieliny, Bieliny (Podlesie), Czaplów, Górki Napękowskie, Huta Koszary, Huta Nowa, Huta Podłysica, Huta Stara, Huta Szklana, Kakonin, Lechów, Makoszyn, Napęków, Porąbki, Zofiówka

Bodzentyn: Bodzentyn, Celiny, Dąbrowa Dolna, Dąbrowa Górna, Hucisko, Kamieniec, Kamienna Góra, Leśna-Stara Wieś, Leśna-Stara Wieś (Chrusty), Orzechówka, Parcelanci, Parcele, Podgórze, Podkonarze, Podlesie, Podmielowiec, Podmielowiec (Kamionka), Psary-Kąty, Psary-Podłazy, Psary-Stara Wieś, Siekierno-Podmieście, Siekierno-Przedgrab, Siekierno-Przedgrab (Siekierno-Smyków), Siekierno-Przedgrab (Siekierno-Stara Wieś), Sieradowice Drugie, Sieradowice Pierwsze, Sieradowice Pierwsze (Ośrodek), Ściegnia, Ściegnia (Skorucin), Śniadka Druga, Śniadka Pierwsza, Śniadka Trzecia, Święta Katarzyna, Święta Katarzyna (Grabowa), Trzcianka, Wiącka, Wiącka (Kapkazy), Wilków, Wola Szczygiełkowa, Wzdół Rządowy, Wzdół-Kolonia, Wzdół-Kolonia (Stara Wieś), Wzdół-Parcele

Chęciny: Bolmin, Bolmin (Jedlnica), Bolmin (Kresy), Bolmin (Milechowy), Bolmin (Wymysłów), Bolmin (Zagaje), Bolmin (Zakościele), Chęciny, Chęciny (Panek), Chęciny (Sitkówka), Chęciny (Zatropie), Gościniec, Korzecko, Lelusin, Lipowica, Lipowica (Przymiarki), Łukowa, Miedzianka, Mosty, Ostrów, Ostrów (Golęciny), Ostrów (Wymysłów), Podpolichno, Podpolichno (Charężów), Podpolichno (Zacisze), Podzamcze, Polichno, Radkowice, Siedlce, Skiby, Starochęciny, Starochęciny (Wrzosy), Tokarnia, Wojkowiec, Wolica, Wolica (Księska Góra)

Chmielnik: Borków, Borzykowa, Borzykowska Wygoda, Celiny, Chmielnik, Chmielnik (Ptasznik), Chomentówek, Ciecierze, Ciecierze (Andrzejówka), Grabowiec, Grzybowa, Holendry, Jasień, Kotlice, Lipy, Lubania, Łagiewniki, Ługi, Miławka, Minostowice, Piotrkowice, Przededworze, Sędziejowice, Suchowola, Suliszów, Suskrajowice, Szyszczyce, Śladków Duży, Śladków Mały, Zrecze Chałupczańskie, Zrecze Duże, Zrecze Małe

Daleszyce: Brzechów, Cisów, Daleszyce, Daleszyce (Ławy), Danków, Komórki, Kranów, Łuczewnica, Marzysz (Kaczyn), Marzysz (Marzysz Drugi), Marzysz (Marzysz Pierwszy), Marzysz (Znojów), Mójcza, Niestachów, Niwy, Sieraków, Słopiec (Słopiec Rządowy), Słopiec (Słopiec Szlachecki), Smyków, Suków, Suków (Babie), Suków (Borki), Suków (Papiernia), Suków (Pastwisko), Suków (Podmarzysz), Szczecno, Trzemosna, Widełki

Górno: Bęczków, Bęczków (Górka), Bęczków (Komorniki Drugie), Bęczków (Komorniki Pierwsze), Bęczków (Niwy), Bęczków (Stara Wieś), Cedzyna, Górno, Górno (Bór), Górno (Rudki), Górno-Parcele, Górno-Zawada, Krajno Drugie, Krajno Pierwsze, Krajno-Parcele, Krajno-Zagórze, Leszczyny, Podmąchocice, Radlin, Radlin (Ogrodzenie), Skorzeszyce, Wola Jachowa, Wola Jachowa (Pipała)

Łagów: Czyżów, Duraczów, Gęsice, Lechówek, Łagów, Małacentów, Melonek, Melonek (Ruda), Nowa Zbelutka, Nowa Zbelutka (Kozłów), Nowa Zbelutka (Niwka), Nowa Zbelutka (Zbelutka-Garbacz), Nowy Staw, Nowy Staw (Cegielnia), Piotrów (Gułaczów), Piotrów (Podłazy), Piotrów (Porębiska), Piotrów (Zagościniec), Piotrów-Kolonie, Płucki, Płucki (Płucki-Łąki), Sadków, Sędek, Sędek (Górna Droga), Sędek (Gwiździowa), Sędek (Łągiew), Sędek (Orłowiny), Sędek (Stara Wieś Pierwsza), Stara Zbelutka, Stara Zbelutka (Chojny), Stara Zbelutka (Góry), Stara Zbelutka (Kędziorka), Stara Zbelutka (Majorat), Stara Zbelutka (Poddanie), Winna, Wiśniowa, Wola Łagowska, Zamkowa Wola, Złota Woda

Łopuszno: Antonielów, Barycz, Czałczyn, Czartoszowy, Dobrzeszów, Eustachów (Dąbrowa), Eustachów (Eustachów Duży), Eustachów (Eustachów Mały), Ewelinów, Ewelinów (Skałka Polska), Fanisławice, Fanisławice (Hucisko), Fanisławice (Przymiarki), Fanisławiczki, Fryszerka, Gnieździska, Grabownica, Huta Jabłonowa, Jasień, Jedle, Józefina, Knieja, Krężołek, Lasocin, Łopuszno, Marianów, Michala Góra, Naramów, Nowek, Olszówka, Orczów, Piotrowiec, Podewsie, Przegrody, Ruda Zajączkowska, Rudniki, Sarbice Drugie, Sarbice Pierwsze, Snochowice, Snochowice (Duża Kolonia), Snochowice (Komorniki), Snochowice (Mała Kolonia), Snochowice (Zagórki), Wielebnów, Zasłońce

Masłów: Ameliówka, Barcza, Brzezinki, Ciekoty, Dąbrowa, Dąbrowa (Kolonia), Domaszowice, Masłów Drugi, Masłów Drugi (Dolina Marczakowa), Masłów Drugi (Nademłynie), Masłów Pierwszy, Masłów Pierwszy (Parcele), Masłów Pierwszy (Rzeka), Mąchocice Kapitulne, Mąchocice Kapitulne (Mąchocice Dolne), Mąchocice Kapitulne (Mąchocice Górne), Mąchocice Kapitulne (Radostowa), Mąchocice-Scholasteria, Wiśniówka, Wola Kopcowa

Miedziana Góra: Bobrza, Ciosowa, Ćmińsk, Ćmińsk (Kobylaki), Ćmińsk (Podglinie), Ćmińsk (Podgród), Ćmińsk (Podkościele), Ćmińsk (Światełek), Ćmińsk (Wykień), Ćmińsk (Wyręba), Ćmińsk (Wyrowce), Kostomłoty Drugie, Kostomłoty Pierwsze, Miedziana Góra, Miedziana Góra (Herby), Miedziana Góra (Łazy), Porzecze, Przyjmo, Tumlin-Podgród, Tumlin-Wykień

Mniów: Baran, Borki, Chyby, Cierchy, Gliniany Las, Grzymałków, Kontrewers, Lisie Jamy, Malmurzyn, Mniów, Mokry Bór, Pałęgi, Pępice, Piaski, Pielaki, Pieradła, Podchyby, Przełom, Przełom (Olszyna), Rogowice, Serbinów, Skoki, Stachura, Straszów, Węgrzynów, Wólka Kłucka, Zaborowice, Zachybie

Morawica: Bieleckie Młyny, Bilcza, Bilcza (Zastawie), Brudzów, Brzeziny, Chałupki, Chmielowice, Dębska Wola, Drochów Dolny, Drochów Górny, Dyminy, Kawczyn, Kuby-Młyny, Lisów, Lisów (Podwale), Lisów (Wygwizdów), Łabędziów, Morawica, Nida, Obice, Piaseczna Górka, Podwole, Radomice, Wola Morawicka, Zaborze, Zbrza

Nowa Słupia: Bartoszowiny, Baszowice, Cząstków, Dębniak, Dębno, Hucisko, Jeleniów, Jeziorko, Milanowska Wólka, Mirocice, Mirocice (Kępa), Mirocice (Trochowiny), Nowa Słupia, Nowa Słupia (Święty Krzyż), Paprocice, Pokrzywianka, Pokrzywianka (Pokrzywianka Dolna), Pokrzywianka (Pokrzywianka Górna), Rudki, Serwis, Skały, Sosnówka, Sosnówka (Osiedle Górne), Sosnówka (Skowroniec), Stara Słupia, Stara Słupia (Podchełmie), Trzcianka, Włochy

Piekoszów: Brynica, Gałęzice, Gałęzice (Skałka), Gniewce, Janów, Jaworznia, Julianów, Lesica, Lesica (Bławatków), Lesica (Jeżynów), Lesica (Lasek), Łaziska, Łosienek, Łosień, Łubno, Micigózd, Piekoszów, Piekoszów (Stara Wola), Podzamcze, Rykoszyn, Szczukowice, Szczukowskie Górki, Wesoła, Wesoła (Młynki), Wierna Rzeka, Wincentów, Wincentów (Zręby), Zagórze, Zajączków

Pierzchnica: Brody, Czarna, Drugnia, Drugnia (Parcela), Drugnia (Zalesie), Drugnia Rządowa, Górki, Górki (Górki Maleszowskie), Gumienice, Gumienice (Nowe Gumienice), Gumienice (Straszniów Gumienicki), Gumienice (Towarzystwo), Holendry, Holendry (Leonów), Kalina Górecka, Lizawy, Maleszowa, Osiny, Pierzchnianka, Pierzchnica, Podlesie, Podlesie (Nowa Droga), Podstoła, Podstoła (Żabiniec), Skrzelczyce, Skrzelczyce (Chebzie), Strojnów, Ujny, Wierzbie

Raków: Bardo, Celiny, Chańcza, Dębno, Drogowle, Głuchów-Lasy, Jamno, Korzenno, Koziel, Lipiny, Mędrów, Nowa Huta, Ociesęki, Papiernia, Pągowiec, Pułaczów, Radostów, Raków, Rakówka, Rembów, Smyków, Szumsko, Szumsko-Kolonie, Wola Wąkopna, Wola Wąkopna (Górki), Wólka Pokłonna, Zalesie, Życiny

Sitkówka-Nowiny: Bolechowice, Kowala, Kowala (Kowala Mała), Sitkówka-Nowiny, Sitkówka-Nowiny (Trzcianki), Szewce, Szewce (Zawada), Wola Murowana, Zagrody, Zagrody (Zgórsko)

Strawczyn: Akwizgran, Bugaj, Chełmce, Chełmce (Polichta), Hucisko, Korczyn, Kuźniaki, Małogoskie, Niedźwiedź, Oblęgorek, Oblęgór, Promnik, Ruda Strawczyńska, Strawczyn, Strawczynek

Zagnańsk: Bartków, Belno, Borowa Góra, Chrusty, Długojów, Goleniawy, Gruszka, Gruszka (Barcza), Janaszów, Jasiów, Jaworze, Kajetanów, Kajetanów Dolny, Kaniów, Kołomań, Lekomin, Samsonów, Samsonów (Samsonów-Podlesie), Samsonów-Ciągłe, Samsonów-Dudków, Samsonów-Komorniki, Samsonów-Piechotne, Siodła, Szałas, Ścięgna, Tumlin-Dąbrówka, Tumlin-Dąbrówka (Tumlin-Zacisze), Tumlin-Osowa, Tumlin-Węgle, Umer, Zabłocie, Zachełmie, Zagnańsk, Zagnańsk (Osiedle Wrzosy)

Powiat jędrzejowski - gminy i miejscowości

Imielno: Bełk, Borszowice, Dalechowy, Dzierszyn, Grudzyny, Grupa, Helenówka, Imielnica, Imielno, Jakubów, Jakubów (Kolonie), Kamieniec, Karczunek, Kawęczyn, Mierzwin, Motkowice, Opatkowice Cysterskie, Opatkowice Drewniane, Opatkowice Murowane, Opatkowice Pojałowskie, Rajchotka, Rogalów, Sobowice, Stawy, Wygoda, Zegartowice

Jędrzejów: Borki, Borowiec, Borów, Brus, Brynica Sucha, Brzeźnica, Cegła, Chorzewa, Chorzewa (Zagórze), Chwaścice, Cierno-Kamieniec, Cierno-Zaszosie, Czarnocice, Diament, Folga Druga, Gozna, Ignacówka, Jasionna, Jędrzejów, Książe-Skroniów, Książe-Skroniów (Skroniów Fabryczny), Kulczyzna, Kurliki, Lasków, Lścin, Ludwinów, Łączyn, Łysaków Drugi, Łysaków Kawęczyński, Łysaków pod Lasem, Mnichów, Mnichów (Podlesie), Mnichów (Rudki), Mnichów (Stara Wieś), Niebyła, Piaski, Podchojny, Podlaszcze, Potok Mały, Potok Wielki, Potok Złoty, Prząsław, Prząsław Mały, Przysów, Raków, Rakówek, Skroniów, Sudół, Warszawka, Węgleniec, Wilanów, Wolica, Wolica (Kopaniny), Wólka, Wygoda, Zagaje

Małogoszcz: Bocheniec, Dziadówki, Góry Lasochowskie, Henryków, Jaców, Jelonek, Karsznice, Kozłów, Lasochów, Leśnica, Lipnica, Ludwinów, Małogoszcz, Mieronice, Mniszek, Rembieszyce, Stacja Małogoszcz, Wiśnicz, Wola Tesserowa, Wrzosówka, Wrzosówka (Kopaniny), Wygnanów, Zakrucze, Złotniki, Żarczyce Duże, Żarczyce Małe

Nagłowice: Brynica Mokra, Caców, Chycza-Brzóstki, Cierno-Żabieniec, Deszno, Ignaców, Jaronowice, Kuźnice, Nagłowice, Nowa Wieś, Rakoszyn, Rejowiec, Ślęcin, Trzciniec, Warzyn Drugi, Warzyn Pierwszy, Zagórze, Zalesie, Zdanowice

Oksa: Błogoszów, Dzierążnia, Gawrony, Lipno, Nowe Kanice, Oksa, Pawęzów, Podlesie, Popowice, Rembiechowa, Rzeszówek, Stare Kanice, Tyniec, Tyniec-Kolonia, Węgleszyn (Mała Wieś), Węgleszyn (Młynek), Węgleszyn (Stara Wieś), Węgleszyn-Dębina, Węgleszyn-Ogrody, Zakrzów, Zalesie

Sędziszów: Aleksandrów, Aleksandrów (Sadki), Białowieża, Białowieża (Opoczka), Boleścice, Boleścice (Zapusty), Borszowice, Bugaj, Czekaj, Czepiec, Gniewięcin, Grązów, Jeżów, Klimontów, Klimontów (Lipie), Klimontówek, Krzcięcice, Krzelów, Łowinia, Łowinia (Kucaków), Marianów, Mierzyn, Mstyczów, Pawłowice, Pawłowice (Zagaje), Piła, Piołunka, Podsadek, Podsadek (Pod Lasem), Przełaj, Przełaj (Podlesie), Przełaj Czepiecki, Sędziszów, Słaboszowice, Sosnowiec, Swaryszów, Szałas, Tarnawa, Tarnawa-Wydanka, Wojciechowice, Zielonki

Słupia (Jędrzejowska): Bór, Dąbrowica, Dębina, Gawrony, Jasieniec, Kamieniec, Kopaniny, Kresy, Nowa Wieś, Nowy Węgrzynów, Obiechów, Obiechów (Węgrzynówka), Okupniki, Podlesie, Raszków, Rawka, Rożnica, Rożnica (Kolonia Sędziszowska), Rożnica (Poddębinie), Rożnica (Podlesie), Sieńsko, Słupia, Sprowa, Stary Węgrzynów (Gratówki), Stary Węgrzynów (Podwojciechów), Stary Węgrzynów (Stara Wieś), Wielkopole, Wywła, Zagórze

Sobków: Bizoręda, Brzegi, Brzegi Małe, Brzeźno, Choiny, Chomentów, Gajówka, Jawór, Karsy, Korytnica, Lipa, Miąsowa, Miąsowa (Chabasów), Mokrsko Dolne, Mokrsko Górne, Mzurowa, Niziny, Nowe Kotlice, Osowa, Osowa (Smyków), Piaski, Sobków, Sokołów Dolny, Sokołów Górny, Staniowice, Stare Kotlice, Szczepanów, Wierzbica, Wólka Kawęcka, Żerniki

Wodzisław: Brzeście, Brzezie, Brzezinki, Brzezinki (Nawarzyce Leśne), Chojny, Dębiany, Droblin, Ewcin, Folga Pierwsza, Jeziorki, Judasze, Kaziny, Klemencice, Kolonia, Konary, Kowalów Dolny, Kowalów Górny, Krężoły, Laskowa, Lubcza, Ludwinów, Łany, Marianów, Mieronice, Mierzawa, Nawarzyce, Niegosławice, Nowa Olszówka, Nowizna Strzeszkowska, Olbrachcice, Pękosław, Pinechówka, Piotrkowice, Podlesie, Pokrzywnica, Promyk, Przezwody, Przyłęczek, Przyłęk, Przyrąb, Sadki, Sadki Janowskie, Sadki-Modrzewie, Sielec, Stara Olszówka, Strzeszkowice, Strzeszkowice (Piskorzowice), Świątniki, Wodacz, Wodzisław, Wola Lubecka, Września, Zarzecze

Powiat włoszczowski - gminy i miejscowości



Kluczewsko: Bobrowniki, Bobrowska Wola, Boża Wola, Boża Wola (Lubicz), Brzeście, Ciemiętniki, Ciemiętniki (Praczka), Dąbrowy, Dobromierz, Jakubowice, Januszewice, Jeżowiec, Kąparzów, Kluczewsko, Kolonia Bobrowska Wola, Kolonia Bobrowska Wola (Bobrowska Wola Kamienna), Komorniki, Krogulec, Łapczyna Wola, Miedziana Góra, Mrowina, Mrowina-Kolonia, Nowiny, Pilczyca, Pilczyca (Pilczyca-Kolonia), Rączki, Rzewuszyce, Rzewuszyce (Rudka), Rzewuszyce (Zmarłe), Stanowiska, Zabrodzie, Zalesie

Krasocin: Borowiec, Brygidów, Bukowa, Bukowa Góra, Chotów, Chotów (Chałupki), Cieśle, Czostków, Dąbrówka, Dąbrówki, Gruszczyn, Jakubów, Karolinów, Kozia Wieś, Kozia Wieś (Lasek), Kozia Wieś (Poręby), Krasocin, Lipia Góra, Lipie, Ludynia, Ludynia (Dwór), Mieczyn, Mieczyn (Stara Huta), Niwiska Gruszczyńskie, Niwiska Krasocińskie, Nowy Dwór, Nowy Dwór (Wielkopole), Ogrójce, Oleszno, Ostra Górka, Ostrów, Ostrów (Belina), Podlesko, Rogalów, Rudnik, Skorków, Stojewsko, Sułków, Świdno, Świdno (Porąbki), Wojciechów, Wola Świdzińska, Występy, Zabrody, Żeleźnica

Moskorzew: Chebdzie, Chlewice, Chlewska Wola, Dalekie, Damiany, Dąbrówka, Jadwigów, Jadwigów (Gaje), Lubachowy, Mękarzów, Moskorzew, Perzyny, Przybyszów, Tarnawa Góra

Radków: Bałków, Bieganów, Brzeście, Chycza, Chycza (Górajek), Dzierzgów, Kossów, Kossów (Budki), Kossów (Nowiny), Kossów (Sadki), Kossów (Zastawie), Krasów, Krasówek, Kwilina, Ojsławice, Radków, Skociszewy, Sulików, Świerków

Secemin: Bichniów, Brzozowa, Brzozowa (Gabrielów), Brzozowa (Maleniec), Brzozowa (Pniaki), Celiny, Czaryż, Dąbie, Kluczyce, Kluczyce (Daleszec), Kluczyce (Gródek), Krzepice, Krzepice (Czarna Góra), Krzepin, Krzepin (Zagórcze), Kuczków, Marchocice, Międzylesie, Miny, Psary, Psary (Psary-Kolonia), Ropocice, Secemin, Wałkonowy Dolne, Wałkonowy Górne, Wałkonowy Górne (Lipiny), Wola Czaryska, Wola Kuczkowska, Wolica, Zakrzów, Zwlecza, Żelisławice, Żelisławice (Nadolnik), Żelisławice (Osiny), Żelisławice (Papiernia), Żelisławice (Wincentów), Żelisławiczki

Włoszczowa: Bebelno-Kolonia, Bebelno-Wieś, Boczkowice, Czarnca, Czarnca (Handlarka), Czarnca (Mościska), Danków Duży, Danków Mały, Dąbie, Gościencin, Jamskie, Jeżowice, Kąty, Klekot, Knapówka, Konieczno, Kurzelów, Kuzki, Ludwinów, Łachów, Michałów, Międzylesie, Międzylesie (Mchowie), Motyczno, Motyczno (Biadaszek), Nieznanowice, Nieznanowice (Prządzów), Ogarka, Przygradów, Rogienice, Rząbiec, Silpia Duża, Silpia Mała, Włoszczowa, Włoszczowa (Ewina), Wola Wiśniowa, Wola Wiśniowa (Podlipie), Wymysłów, Wymysłów Kurzelowski